Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Typical parisian Appartment - Buttes aux cailles neighbordhood

Rue de Tolbiac, 75013, Paris
37 m2, Пол: 52 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome to this spacious apartment located at the foot of the Butte-aux-Cailles. Bright and comfortable, it combines modern amenities with authentic Parisian charm. The property offers a large living room with open views, a generous bedroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. Situated in a historic neighborhood with a village atmosphere, known for its picturesque streets, lively cafés, restaurants, and street art, the location provides both character and convenience. The apartment is within easy wa...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
01.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные разрешены

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

No smoking inside the flat

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 190 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 589 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 700 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 190 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €