Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Typical Montmartroise house

Place Marcel Aymé, 75018, Paris
100 m2первый этаж3 комнаты3 кровати 6 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Situated in the heart of Montmartre, between Place Dalida and the prestigious Avenue Junot, our apartment offer convenience with their proximity to all the must-see attractions (Place du Tertre, Sacré Coeur, la maison Rose, Moulin Rouge and more). The apartment is tastefully decorated, featuring comfortable beds, fully equipped kitchen, and stylish living area. Our magnificent duplex, which can sleep up to 6 people, comes with a cosy private backyard. Perfect for families and group of friends.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Кровати

3 Двуспальные кровати

Спальня

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
19.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение разрешено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

5 500 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

5 899 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

10 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

5 500 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €