Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Traditional Apartment Vienna TAV

Kampstraße, 1200, Wien
42 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты100 Мбит/с2 человек

Максимальная продолжительность бронирования 6 месяцев. Возможно продление

Первоначально эту квартиру можно забронировать на срок не более 6 месяцев.

Хотите остаться подольше? Нет проблем! У вас будет возможность продлить свое пребывание.

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The 2-room Apartment TAVienna, which consists of entrance hall, living room with bed couch, bedroom with double bed, bathroom/ WC and loggia, offers fully furnished accommodations on the second floor including lift, for a maximum of 4 guests. The elegant, furnished apartment was completely provided in 2025 with the most modern and valuable furnishings. The setting is persuasive due to its quiet location. The loggia invites one to relax, a multitude of shopping opportunities are just around the ...

Дополнительная информация

This 2-room apartment, which consists of entrance hall, living room with bed couch 160x200, bedroom with double bed 180x200, bathroom/ WC and loggia, offers fully furnished accommodations on the second floor including lift, for a maximum of 4 guests. There is a fully furnished kitchen in the apartment including a microwave oven, dishwasher and refrigerator, wireless internet free of charge, flat screen HD/TV, DVD player,... which allow a fulfilling sojourn in one of the most beautiful cities of ...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Meldezettel)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
13 месяцев
Доступна с
01.05.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

On the balcony.

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 340 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 639 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

300 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 340 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

35 €