Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Stylish studio apartment Düsseldorf, near Zoopark

Weseler Straße, 40239, Düsseldorf
32 m2, Пол: 41 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This cozy studio apartment is super centrally located, lavishly renovated and stylishly furnished. TBecause of the many windows, it is exceptionally bright. Amenities: The apartment is fully equipped and cleverly uses every nook and cranny without bringing unrest into the living feeling. The closet is integrated as a built-in cabinet as well as the washing machine with additional storage space. From here you can also access the modern shower room. Thanks to the blackout curtains, the open liv...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

899 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 198 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 200 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

899 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки