Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Stylish Fully Furnished Apartment – Renovated & Close to Düsseldorf Airport and Messe

Lichtenbroicher Weg, 40472, Düsseldorf
50 m2первый этаж1 комнаты100 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This bright, newly renovated basement apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. It features modern wood flooring, recessed ceiling lights, and a smart, open layout. The living area includes a comfortable leather sofa that easily converts into a bed — ideal for guests or flexible sleeping arrangements. The kitchen is equipped with essential appliances such as a fridge, oven, stovetop, and washing machine. A spacious wardrobe offers plenty of storage, and the sleek bathroom includes a wa...

Дополнительная информация

Highlights: Fully furnished and move-in ready Recently renovated with modern finishes Comfortable sofa-bed Fully equipped kitchen with appliances Washer included Stylish bathroom with shower Spacious wardrobe Quiet area with excellent transport links Close to Düsseldorf Airport and Messe

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
02.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные разрешены

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

946 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 245 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

946 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки