Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Stylish City Apartment

Oberbilker Allee, 40227, Düsseldorf
27 m2, Пол: 11 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Enjoy a wonderful stay in the heart of Düsseldorf. Public transport such as buses, trams, trains, and subways are just a few minutes' walk away, providing fast connections to the city center, the Kö shopping center, the airport, the trade fair center, and the university and hospital. Our beautiful, large Volksgarten park, with several lakes and beautifully landscaped rose gardens, is also a 5-minute walk away and is ideal for jogging, cycling, and walking. Restaurants, beer gardens, shopping, a...

Дополнительная информация

This fully furnished apartment offers everything you need for everyday life – simply arrive and enjoy. The apartment meets high safety standards and is always thoroughly cleaned to guarantee you a pleasant and worry-free move-in experience. Special emphasis was placed on comfort and hygiene: The provided linens are allergy-friendly and ensure a healthy living environment. Amenities at a glance: • Comfortable bed (1.40 m x 2.00 m) • Cozy couch (2.00 m long) • 55-inch 4K Smart TV • Bathroom with...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.10.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

rest periods 10pm-8am / 1pm-3pm

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 180 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 479 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 180 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки