Арендодатель проверен
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats
Stylish 42m² apartment in Montmartre
Rue Doudeauville, 75018, Paris
42 m2, Пол: 12 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Stylish and cozy 42 m² one-bedroom apartment located in the heart of Butte Montmartre. The flat is set in a friendly residential building with a beautiful tree-lined courtyard, where neighbors often gather for lunch and conversation during the summer months. The apartment is just steps from local shops, cafés, and fresh food markets in a lively neighborhood full of character. It’s ideally located for exploring Paris while enjoying a relaxed local atmosphere. Location • 5-minute walk to Max ...
Услуги
Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
10 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
2026/2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
No subleasing No parties or loud noises past 10pm Please make sure to ventilate the bathroom after showering.
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
2 275 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
399 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
2 674 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in2 700 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month2 275 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
100 €