Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Studio Spontini: Charm in the heart of the 16th arrondissement.

Rue Spontini, 75016, Paris
10 m2, Пол: 61 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Charming 10 m² studio located on the 6th floor with elevator, ideal for 1 to 2 people. Compact but perfectly optimized, it offers a bright, modern, and comfortable space for a convenient stay in the heart of Paris. Please note: the toilet is not located in the apartment but on the landing. It is cleaned daily and always kept clean, ensuring pleasant and peaceful use. Chic and quiet neighborhood in the 16th arrondissement, close to shops and beautiful avenues.

Дополнительная информация

10m² studio located on the 6th floor of a building with an elevator, designed to comfortably accommodate 1 to 2 people. Every detail has been carefully thought out to ensure an experience that combines design and comfort. THE ELEVATOR GOES TO THE 5TH FLOOR. - Cozy living area with sofa bed that converts into a queen-size bed, dining table. - Fully equipped open kitchen: with coffee pods, sugar, and tea. - Functional bathroom with shower gel, shampoo, hair dryer. - THE TOILETS ARE ON THE LAND...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

🚭 No Smoking Policy: Smoking is strictly prohibited inside the apartment. The neighbors are sensitive to this, and in case of non-compliance, they may call the police. In addition, two smoke detectors are installed. 🔇 Quiet after 8 p.m.: We kindly ask you to keep noise to a minimum after 8 p.m. for the comfort of all. Now, to make your stay even more comfortable: ☕ Coffee and Tea: Enjoy unlimited coffee and tea, located above the sink in the cupboards. 🛁 Toiletries: Soap, shampoo, and sho...

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 400 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 799 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 400 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €