Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Spacious and nice loft in Düsseldorf

Benzenbergstraße, 40219, Düsseldorf
35 m2, Пол: 61 комнаты50000 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Modern Loft with Panoramic Views – Stylish Living in the Heart of Unterbilk Welcome to this exceptional loft located on the 6th floor of a well-maintained residential building on the sought-after Benzenbergstraße 51 in Düsseldorf-Unterbilk. Easily reach your apartment via the elevator. This light-flooded, spaciously designed living unit combines an urban lifestyle with peace and comfort. The loft impresses with its open layout, large window front offering views over the rooftops of Unterbilk, ...

Дополнительная информация

Location & Surroundings: Benzenbergstraße is situated in the heart of Düsseldorf-Unterbilk, one of the city’s most vibrant and popular districts. Just a few steps away, you'll find a wide selection of cafés, restaurants, bakeries, pharmacies, and supermarkets (including REWE, Edeka, and dm) – everything you need for daily life is within walking distance. The trendy Lorettostraße neighborhood offers a diverse mix of small boutiques, galleries, and concept stores. The nearby Rhine River, MedienH...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
02.09.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Nichtraucher / Keine Partys/ Nachtruhe 22:00 Uhr bis 06:00 Uhr

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 100 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 399 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 200 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 100 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

230 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: C
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Легкий природный газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1987