Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Renovated 2-room flat in Ratingen West

Breslauer Straße, 40880, Ratingen
70 m2, Пол: 42 комнаты4 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome home! In the direct vicinity of Düsseldorf is our modern 70 square metre flat, consisting of a bedroom, a large living-dining area and a bathroom with shower, as well as a fully equipped fitted kitchen. Everything you need: → your own protected underground parking space for your car → quick connection to the trade fair, football stadium and airport → dishwasher & washing machine with ironing facilities → Balcony with view → Smart TV → CAFISSIMO coffee machine with a selection of capsu...

Дополнительная информация

The flat is on the 4th floor (with lift) of a house in Ratingen and is located in a traffic-calmed street without traffic noise. The walking distance to the next shopping market is about 600 m (7 minutes). McDonalds and Burger Kind are only 700 m away on foot (8 minutes). Please note: for hygienic reasons we do not offer opened food, such as salt & pepper or oil, in our accommodation.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Нет в наличии
Парковка
На территории отеля, включено в арендную плату

Кровати

2 Односпальные кровати

Спальня

2 Диван-кровать

Гостиная

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

House rules to be observed.

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

On request.

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 380 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 679 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 380 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

0 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки