Quiet, Energy-Efficient 2-Room Apartment with Balcony near Staufenplatz
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
This energy-efficient and well-maintained two-room apartment (approx. 65 sqm) is in excellent condition and offers a comfortable and pleasant living environment. The apartment is located in a very quiet residential area on Limburgstraße, close to Staufenplatz. The apartment features: a fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher, oven, stovetop, microwave, coffee machine, and fridge with freezer a bright living room with access to the balcony a quiet bedroom a modern bathroom with washing machin...
Спальня
2 Односпальные кровати
Гостиная
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Use of the Apartment The apartment may be used for residential purposes only. Maximum occupancy is up to 4 persons, unless otherwise agreed. Parties, events, or loud gatherings are not permitted. The apartment is non-smoking. Smoking is only allowed on the balcony, with the balcony door closed and using an ashtray. Pets are only allowed upon prior agreement. Quiet Hours Please observe the statutory quiet hours: Nighttime: 10:00 PM – 7:00 AM Midday rest: 1:00 PM – 3:00 PM Please be cons...
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий
Smoking is only allowed on the balcony, with the balcony door closed.
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 750 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
2 049 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in2 500 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 750 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
100 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
Энергетический сертификат не требуется