Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Parisien Flat Next to Park

Avenue Secrétan, 75019, Paris
26 m2первый этаж1 комнаты1024 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

50 meters away from the Parisien beloved Parc des Buttes-Chaumont, for jogging, picnics and stunning views. 3-minute stroll to the Bolivar metro, a vibrant, safe area known for its young, artsy "bobo" vibes. A cozy 26m² apartment, ground-floor apartment is a quiet, set in a tranquil courtyard away from the street noise. A separate bathroom, a kitchen, and a living/bed room. - a lofted double bed (160x200cm) - a sofa bed (90x190cm) accommodates an additional guest if needed.

Дополнительная информация

.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
08.10.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 290 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 689 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 290 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 290 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €