Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Parisian Living – 1-Bedroom Apartment near Trocadéro and Arc de Triomphe

Rue Boissière, 75116, Paris
42 m2, Пол: 62 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

On a beautiful street, located on the 6th floor (no elevator) of a nice Haussmannian building, this bright and charming one-bedroom apartment offers the full Parisian experience. Step into a fully furnished and equipped kitchen, followed by a sunny living room with two large windows that flood the space with natural light. You'll also find a bathroom, a cozy bedroom with built-in storage, and a separate toilet. The apartment comes with everything you need: oven, stove, coffee machine – even a ...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
    1 месяц
    Доступна с
    01.09.2026
    1. май 2026
    2. июнь 2026
    3. июль 2026
    4. авг. 2026
    5. сент. 2026
    6. окт. 2026
    7. нояб. 2026
    8. дек. 2026
    9. янв. 2027
    10. февр. 2027
    11. март 2027
    12. апр. 2027
    2026/2027

    Правила внутреннего распорядка

    Домашние животные не допускаются

    Курение запрещено

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    Аренда за первый месяц

    1 850 €

    Разовый сервисный сбор

    399 € вкл. НДС

    Total to book

    2 249 €

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Страховой депозит

    Due before move-in

    3 000 €

    Ежемесячная арендная плата

    Due monthly starting from your second month

    1 850 €/месяц

    Плата, включенная в арендную плату

    • Доплата за мебель
    • Операционные расходы
    • Отопление
    • Электричество
    • Интернет

    Плата за заключительную уборку

    150 €