Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Paris St Germain - charming and authentic duplex

Rue de Beaune, 75007, Paris
45 m2, Пол: 23 комнаты3 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Ideally situated in the heart of Paris, just moments away from major attractions like the Louvre, Musée d'Orsay, the wonderful parks les Tuileries and Luxembourg gardens, a many restaurants and the Seine, our apartment will be perfect for your family holidays, offering a comfortable home away from home. There's one room with a bunk bed (90x200) and another bedroom with a double bed (140x200). A living area, open kitchen and a small bathroom are downstairs. The apartment is very calm and safe.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двухъярусная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
9 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

mobility lease rental for students, interns, or professionals on temporary assignments

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 350 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 749 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 350 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €