Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Oneroom flat Nürtingen

Alleenstraße, 72622, Nürtingen
28 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Apartment: This beautiful attic apartment was recently completely renovated and newly furnished, giving it a modern and inviting feel. The apartment features good amenities that offer both functionality and comfort. Features: Freshly renovated: All rooms have been updated to the latest standards. Newly furnished: Tasteful and modern furniture creates a cozy living atmosphere. Attic: Quiet and bright living above the rooftops of Nürtingen. Good amenities: High-quality materials and well-thought...

Дополнительная информация

Location: The property is situated in a vibrant and well-connected area in Nürtingen. Several bus lines, as well as the train lines 760, IC 32, and RB65, are within walking distance, providing excellent connections to the surrounding cities and regions. Neighborhood: The neighborhood offers a variety of amenities. In the immediate vicinity, you will find various restaurants, bakeries, cafes, doctors, and two shopping centers. For your leisure activities, there are several fashion stores, fitnes...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
5 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

470 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

769 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

470 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется