Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Nice and fashionable flat in Düsseldorf

Witzelstraße, 40225, Düsseldorf
50 m2, Пол: 42 комнаты250 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Отдельная комната

Spacious Room for Rent in a Two-Person Shared Apartment – Perfect for Students! We are renting out a bright and spacious room in a cozy two-person shared apartment. The room comes fully furnished and offers everything you need for comfortable living: Double bed including bedding Wardrobe Desk for focused work or studying The fitted kitchen is fully equipped with everything you need to prepare your meals, and there is a dishwasher for extra convenience. The modern bathroom featur...

Дополнительная информация

Great Location: The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with excellent public transport connections. The nearest bus or tram stop is just a short walk away, and the city center and main train station can be reached quickly and easily. Shopping & Daily Needs: Everything you need for daily life is close by: supermarkets (e.g. REWE, Aldi, Lidl), bakeries, drugstores, and cozy cafés are within walking distance. Pharmacies, banks, and even a weekly farmer's market are also nearby. Univ...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

House Rules for a Pleasant Flatshare Life Respect & Consideration Everyone has the right to peace and privacy. Please be mindful of your flatmate’s study and sleep times. Cleanliness Keep shared areas like the kitchen, bathroom, and hallway clean. Everyone tidies up after themselves (e.g., dishes, cooking utensils). A cleaning schedule will be created together and should be followed. Groceries & Supplies Personal food items are stored separately. Basic ...

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

550 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

849 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 250 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

550 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

300 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
  • Основной источник энергии: Электричество
  • Тип отопления: Ночной накопительный обогреватель
  • Год постройки: 1909
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 115 kWh/(m²*a)