Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

New Bulit City Apartment in Düsseldorf

Philipp-Reis-Straße, 40215, Düsseldorf
89 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты3 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome to your exclusive home in the heart of Düsseldorf! This freshly gut-renovated, 88 sqm (947 sqft) 3-room apartment sets a new standard for sophisticated urban living. Located on the 1st floor of a well-maintained building directly at the charming Fürstenplatz, this residence combines cutting-edge modern design with maximum comfort. The open-plan layout and high-end furnishings create an inviting, high-class atmosphere. Whether you are a business professional, a small family, or a couple s...

Дополнительная информация

Location: Friedrichstadt / Fürstenplatz The location at Fürstenplatz is one of Düsseldorf’s most sought-after residential areas, offering a perfect blend of neighborhood charm and urban connectivity: Gastronomy & Lifestyle: Trendy cafés, bars, and international restaurants are right at your doorstep. Shopping: Supermarkets, organic grocery stores, and local bakeries are all within short walking distance. Connectivity: The Main Station (Hauptbahnhof), the famous Königsallee (Kö), and the Old Town...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Диван-кровать

Гостиная

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
15.06.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 190 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 489 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 190 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

180 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки