Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Neat and new studio located in Nürnberg

Neptunweg, 90471, Nürnberg
65 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This furnished two-bedroom apartment in Bauernfeind offers 64-square-meters of ideal living space for singles or couples. The property was core renovated and completed in 2023. In addition to two living rooms, the property has a large daylight bathroom, a balcony, a spacious kitchen and a bright and wide hallway. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor with elevator and is fully furnished. Equipment This core renovated apartment leaves nothing to be desired. On 64 square meters here are two ...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.06.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

After arrangement

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Only allowed on the balcony

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 520 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

249 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 769 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 300 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 520 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется