Previous
Next
План этажа
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern loft with sunny balcony in Derendorf

Tannenstraße, 40476, Düsseldorf
80 m2, Пол: 23 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

*English Version* Location Derendorf is one of the most promising districts in Düsseldorf - an urban quarter just three S-Bahn stations from the main station, with small tree-lined streets, nice cafés and Altbier pubs. The quarter sits in the "Golden Triangle" between the city centre, airport and trade fair centre, making it a top location with a unique charm. By public transport you can reach the city centre and main station within 15-20 minutes, and the airport is only 10-15 minutes away by...

Дополнительная информация

The apartment also has a cellar room. Other common rooms such as a washing and drying room and a bicycle cellar can also be used by the residents.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
02.09.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

On request

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 590 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 889 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

5 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 590 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки