Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern Elegance in the Heart of Little Tokyo

Klosterstraße, 40210, Düsseldorf
78 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The offered fully furnished 3-room apartment is located on the 1st floor of an elegant five-story apartment building. The building is situated in a protected inner courtyard. Upon entering the apartment, you first step into a welcoming hallway that leads directly to the spacious living and dining area. This area features an open-plan kitchen that seamlessly flows into the living space, creating a central hub for socializing. Floor-to-ceiling windows allow plenty of natural light to enter, provi...

Дополнительная информация

Furnishings include: a double bed, wardrobes, dressers, a dining table with four chairs, a three-seater sofa, desk, and office chair. Appliances and built-in features include: a Miele washing machine and dryer, Bora cooktop, Neff dishwasher, Neff refrigerator, Liebherr freezer, and built-in wardrobes in the living room and hallway. A private underground parking space with an electric charging station is included, along with a cellar and access to a bicycle cellar. The enclosed inner courtyard ...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Предоставляется за дополнительную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Кровати

2 Двуспальные кровати

Спальня

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

3 480 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

3 779 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

9 360 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

3 480 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: C
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Паровое централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Тип отопления: Напольное отопление
  • Год постройки: 2022