Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern Business Studio near Wöhrder See

Keßlerstraße, 90489, Nürnberg
27 m2, Пол: 21 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This stylishly furnished apartment offers a well-thought-out layout with a beautiful living and sleeping area. The bright living space is designed to be modern and cozy, featuring a sofa, coffee table, and smart TV. A comfortable bed (140 cm) and a workspace with an extendable table provide optimal conditions for longer stays. The interior is decorated in warm, neutral colors, creating a peaceful and premium atmosphere. Large windows ensure plenty of natural light and a pleasant living experien...

Дополнительная информация

All utility costs are included in the rent. Washing machines and dryers are available for use in the laundry room for a fee of €2.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
23.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

950 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

249 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 199 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

950 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: D
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Тип отопления: Централизованное теплоснабжение
  • Год постройки: 1964