Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern & Elegant studio with balcony

Passage du Chemin Vert, 75011, Paris
21 m2, Пол: 31 комнаты 1 кровать 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Bright, modern studio apartment with private balcony in a secure Paris 11th arrondissement residence. Fully renovated and equipped with high-speed Wi-Fi, smart TV, and a kitchenette. Located just 5 minutes from Saint-Ambroise and Richard Lenoir metro stations. Perfect for business travelers, students, or solo visitors. Enjoy peaceful surroundings with indoor/outdoor gardens, all while being steps from trendy cafés, restaurants, and shops. A perfect mix of comfort, convenience, and local charm!

Дополнительная информация

Located in a modern, secure residence with tranquil indoor garden areas, this fully refurbished 21m² studio offers a bright and elegant retreat in the heart of Paris’s lively 11th arrondissement. Thoughtfully designed with a contemporary touch, the apartment includes a comfortable living space, a sleek modern bathroom, and a fully equipped kitchenette — ideal for short or extended stays. Step out onto your private balcony and enjoy open views over a quiet terrace and tree-lined street — a rare ...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Нет в наличии
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
30.04.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 400 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 799 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 400 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

15 €