Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern 2 room apartment 52 sqm in super location, suitable as shared flat

Bottroper Straße, 70376, Stuttgart
52 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

🇬🇧 The spacious 2.5 room apartment is located in Bad Cannstatt . Numerous shopping facilities such as the Aldi, Lidl and Penny markets are within 5 minutes walking distance. The Tavertinpark is in the immediate vicinity, where you can relax from everyday life in peace and quiet. You will also find bakeries and various restaurants in the vicinity. The apartment is newly renovated and fully furnished. 2 bedrooms Bathroom Cellar The apartment also has a loggia, which is ideal as a cosy dining r...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
    1 месяц
    Доступна с
    16.05.2026
    1. май 2026
    2. июнь 2026
    3. июль 2026
    4. авг. 2026
    5. сент. 2026
    6. окт. 2026
    7. нояб. 2026
    8. дек. 2026
    9. янв. 2027
    10. февр. 2027
    11. март 2027
    12. апр. 2027
    2026/2027

    Правила внутреннего распорядка

    Домашние животные не допускаются

    Курение запрещено

    Payment overview

    Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

    Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

    Аренда за первый месяц

    1 230 €

    Разовый сервисный сбор

    299 € вкл. НДС

    Total to book

    1 529 €

    Paid directly to the landlord

    Страховой депозит

    Due before move-in

    1 230 €

    Ежемесячная арендная плата

    Due monthly starting from your second month

    1 230 €/месяц

    Плата, включенная в арендную плату

    • Доплата за мебель
    • Операционные расходы
    • Отопление
    • Электричество
    • Интернет

    Плата за заключительную уборку

    60 €

    Сертификация и нормативные документы

    Энергетический сертификат

    Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки