Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment with Spacious Terrace and Dedicated Workspace in Arapiles

Calle de Galileo, 28015, Madrid
142 m2, Пол: 73 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This spectacular two-bedroom furnished apartment in Madrid offers a modern and stylish living experience. The home features a spacious terrace perfect for relaxation, a well-designed living area, and a fully equipped kitchen. For those working from home, a designated work area is also provided. Located in the Arapiles district, this rental allows for easy discovery of the city's many attractions. Please note that pets are not allowed in this apartment. All furniture and decor are expertly select...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
30.08.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

4 710 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

5 009 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

3 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 710 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

400 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется

Регистрационный номер (Número de Registro de Alquiler - NRA)

ESFCNT00002809200044810000000000000000000000000000007