Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment with Shared Pool and Designer Decor in Alvalade

Rua Capitão Ramires, 1000-080, Lisboa
53 m2первый этаж2 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This spectacular 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a modern living experience with a kitchen equipped with state-of-the-art appliances and essential kitchenware. The bedroom features soft bedding for optimal rest, while the bathroom includes a full shower and fresh towels. Residents can enjoy building amenities, including a shared pool, alongside in-unit features like high-speed WiFi, a SmartTV, a washing machine, and a dishwasher. For year-round comfort, the space is fitted with duct air c...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
05.07.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные разрешены

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 420 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 719 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 420 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется