Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Luxurious gallery apartment in a prime location in Oberkassel.

Niederkasseler Kirchweg, 40547, Düsseldorf
110 m2, Пол: 43 комнаты4 кровати 6 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Welcome to your exclusive living dream in Düsseldorf-Oberkassel! This freshly renovated gallery apartment combines luxury, style, and comfort across 110 square meters with 3.5 rooms. The elevator takes you directly to this oasis of well-being. The south-facing balcony invites you to enjoy the sun and take in the city views. The exclusive marble bathroom adds a touch of spa-like atmosphere to every day. The interior design sets the standard: Designer furniture in solid wood and Hülsta beds crea...

Дополнительная информация

Suitable for Japanese families, the second bedroom can also be transformed into a children's room. Ideal for exhibition companies with up to 6 sleeping spaces.

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
01.06.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

4 050 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

4 349 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

5 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 050 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

0 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: E
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1985
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 120 kWh/(m²*a)