Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Luxurious flat with a view on the Bois de Boulogne

Boulevard Suchet, 75016, Paris
200 m2, Пол: 47 комнаты6 кровати 8 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

In a select neighborhood, in an emblematic building, with a unique view, high security and privacy, a very elegant apartment with capacity for a large family or professionals. Ideal for meetings, parties, etc. Enchanting view over the Bois de Boulogne to Mont Valérien. Private parking spot Netflix, OCS accounts

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

        Спальня 1

        Двуспальная кровать

        Спальня 2

        Двуспальная кровать

        Спальня 3

        2 Односпальные кровати

        Спальня 4

        Диван-кровать

        Другое

        Доступность

        Минимальное пребывание
        2 месяцев
        Доступна с
        16.05.2026
        1. май 2026
        2. июнь 2026
        3. июль 2026
        4. авг. 2026
        5. сент. 2026
        6. окт. 2026
        7. нояб. 2026
        8. дек. 2026
        9. янв. 2027
        10. февр. 2027
        11. март 2027
        12. апр. 2027
        2026/2027

        Правила внутреннего распорядка

        Домашние животные разрешены

        Курение разрешено

        Payment overview

        Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

        Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

        Аренда за первый месяц

        14 000 €

        Разовый сервисный сбор

        399 € вкл. НДС

        Total to book

        14 399 €

        Paid directly to the landlord

        Страховой депозит

        Due before move-in

        26 000 €

        Ежемесячная арендная плата

        Due monthly starting from your second month

        14 000 €/месяц

        Плата, включенная в арендную плату

        • Доплата за мебель
        • Операционные расходы
        • Отопление
        • Электричество
        • Интернет

        Плата за заключительную уборку

        300 €