Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Luxurious & Furnished Apartment with panoramic view over Düsseldorf-City

Toulouser Allee, 40211, Düsseldorf
79 m2, Пол: 103 комнаты100 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This luxurious 3-room apartment, with a size of 79 m², is located on the 10th floor of a the building 'La Tour Blanche' offering a comfortable concierge service and a private underground parking space (to be rented seperately and upon request). A special highlight of the apartment is the spacious, covered loggia. From here, you can enjoy a breathtaking view of Düsseldorf-City. The apartment is divided into a generous living/dining area, a spacious bedroom, a comfortable study room, a bathroo...

Дополнительная информация

The apartment is located in a very trendy, new and centrally located Toulouser Allee. It is just a few minutes walk from the city center. Numerous daily shopping facilities, as well as bars and restaurants, are within walking distance. Hard facts: - Heated floors - Triple-glazed windows - High-quality natural wood floors - Concierge service - Video intercom system - Built-in kitchen with island, natural stone countertops & all electrical appliances - Laundry room with AEG washing machine and d...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Нет в наличии
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Максимальное пребывание
24 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Do not hammer nails into the walls

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

3 450 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

3 749 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 150 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

3 450 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется