Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Lovely apartment overlooking inner garden

Rue de Vaugirard, 75015, Paris
41 m2, Пол: 11 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Enjoy a spacious living area and a fully equipped apartment (real kitchen, washer with quick drying, ...). Quiet modern apartment overlooking interior gardens, rare in Paris without traffic noise, a few steps from the Bourdelle Museum, recently renovated, in a secured building. Optionnally, you could ask for an enclosed garage, equipped with an EV charging station. Two metro lines and four bus lines provide easy and quick access to all of Paris' cultural and historical sites. Non-smoking apar...

Дополнительная информация

This is a personal apartment. You won't find any Ikea Formica here. It has right been renovated and features fine wood furniture, Limoges finporcelana dishes, rugs, a fine leather sofa (which converts into a double bed), and a leather rocking chair... So please take care of it and especially do not place wet or hot objects on it and do not climb on it. The apartment is an open-plan 2-room space without partitions, with a separate kitchen and bathroom, ideal for lovers of spacious living areas. ...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Нет в наличии
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
12 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

3 350 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

3 749 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

300 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

3 350 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €