LindemannHome & parking space
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Diese gepflegte und ruhig gelegene 1-Zimmer-Wohnung im beliebten Stadtteil Düsseltal bietet alles, was Sie für ein komfortables und zentrales Leben in Düsseldorf benötigen. Die Wohnung befindet sich im Hinterhaus, was Ihnen trotz der zentralen Lage eine angenehm ruhige Wohnatmosphäre garantiert. Highlights der Wohnung: Wohnfläche: 1 Zimmer, perfekt für Singles oder Geschäftsreisende Voll möbliert: Modern und stilvoll eingerichtet – sofort bezugsfertig Balkon (Süd-Westlage): Ab etwa 15 Uhr könne...
Дополнительная информация
This well-kept and quietly located 1-room apartment in the popular Düsseltal district offers everything you need for a comfortable and central life in Düsseldorf. The apartment is located in the rear building, which guarantees you a pleasantly quiet living atmosphere despite the central location. Highlights of the apartment: Living space: 1 room, perfect for singles or business travelers Fully furnished: Modern and stylishly furnished - ready for immediate occupancy Balcony (south-west facing):...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 249 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 548 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 500 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 249 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
250 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
- Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
- Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
- Основной источник энергии: Масло
- Тип отопления: Нагрев масла
- Год постройки: 1972
- Расход энергии на горячую воду включен: Нет