Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Light-flooded 2-room apartment with balcony in the west of Stuttgart

Ludwigstraße, 70176, Stuttgart
52 m2, Пол: 41 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

You can move into this light-filled, fully furnished two-room apartment in a period building with a balcony in the heart of western Stuttgart with just a suitcase. The apartment boasts a typical Art Nouveau ambiance with high ceilings, white paneled doors, and solid oak floorboards. The beautifully designed apartment is divided as follows: - Bright, large living/dining room with a couch, sideboard, smart TV, and a real wood dining table with four comfortable chairs. - Bedroom with a queen-size...

Дополнительная информация

Amenities The apartment features a fully equipped fitted kitchen, including a Nespresso machine, dishwasher, fridge-freezer, and even dishes, bed linens, and hangers. Everything is fully furnished and ready for you to move in. Simply arrive with your suitcase and feel at home. Location All shops for daily needs, various parks and green spaces, a small weekly market (Tuesdays and Thursdays) at Bismarckplatz, as well as numerous charming trendy cafés, ice cream parlors, restaurants, and public tr...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

according to the arrangement

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 595 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 894 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

3 500 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 595 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

390 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Автономное центральное отопление
  • Год постройки: 1908
  • Расход энергии на горячую воду включен: Да