Ideal second home in the green East of Frankfurt
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Renovated 2-room flat with eat-in kitchen (per bedroom / living room: ca. 15 sqm, total area: 55 sqm). Separate entrance, new functional kitchen, daylight bathroom. Upscale furnishings (antiques, modern solid wood furniture). Stackable bed, which can be converted into a double bed if required, and additional bed or sofa. Most easterly part of Frankfurt, in a cozy village setting (green belt). Directly on the river Main with promenade and various restaurants with terrace and river view. Within...
Дополнительная информация
WLAN, washing machine, dryer. Use of inner courtyard possible by arrangement. Bed linen, towels, kitchen utensils available. The owner (fundraiser / translator, 58 y.) lives on the first and second floor of the main house. The small adjoining house across the courtyard is rented out (math professor, 60 years old). The contact is friendly and family-like. An appointment in advance to get to know each other would be an advantage. We speak English. Nous parlons français. Parliamo italiano. Habla...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
No loud noises or disruptive behaviour after 10 pm. Additional overnight guests only by arrangement and with surcharge.
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 450 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 749 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 500 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 450 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
90 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
Энергетический сертификат не требуется