Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

High-quality furnished 3 room apartment with balcony, garden use and monthly cleaning in S-Vaihingen

Veilchenweg, 70563, Stuttgart
56 m2, Пол: 13 комнаты250 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This beautiful apartment is located in a pleasantly quiet 4-family house and was recently (2013) completely renovated. The chic furnished living room is equipped with a high-quality sofa bed, a flat TV (32") and a noble living wall. In the own small dining room, there is a dining table (real wood) with space for up to 6 persons. From here you enter the furnished balcony (7m²) in south-west orientation so that you can catch a lot of sun. Ideal to relax! The new kitchen is fully equipped an...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
01.01.2027
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 640 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 939 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 980 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 640 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

150 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки