Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Gorgeous flat close to metro

Cité Popincourt, 75011, Paris
43 m2, Пол: 12 комнаты2 кровати 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Apartment located on the 1st floor of a very quiet building. Fully equipped with all appliances (washing machine, dishwasher, microwave, oven, iron...), individual heating, and hot water tank. In the surroundings: Metro line 9 (2 min) Metro line 5 (6 min) Carrefour City, Franprix, bakery, Several shops, nice restaurants, and bars. Nursery and kindergarten at 1 min. Internet included in the rent. Short-term rental. Available from January 4, 2024, to July 4, 2024.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Максимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
01.09.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 100 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 499 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 200 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 100 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €