Gorgeous and cozy apartment in Düsseldorf
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
A new, completely furnished "high-end" apartment for rent in the center of Dusseldorf. The apartment is brand new and equipped with the newest smart home technology. You can control the lighting, heating and even the electric shutters from your smartphone. Thanks to the central location of the apartment, you will find bars, restaurants and many shops (e.g. Düsseldorf Arcaden) right outside the door, but the Königsallee is also a 20-minute walk away.
Дополнительная информация
The apartment is a 3-minute walk from Karolinger Platz and the Bilk S-Bahn station - from here you can reach easily and quickly reach the main station, the airport and almost every place in Düsseldorf and the surrounding. If you arrive by car, you can park in a parking space in the courtyard reserved for the apartment.
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 515 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 814 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in3 000 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 515 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
750 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
- Класс энергоэффективности: A+
- Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
- Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
- Основной источник энергии: Электричество
- Тип отопления: Напольное отопление
- Год постройки: 2021
- Параметр энергопотребления: 27.2 kWh/(m²*a)