Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Genova [darsena-de amicis] - 1br apt with balcony

Corso Genova, 20123, Milano
45 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты2 кровати 3 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

The apartment of about 60 square meters is quiet and bright. Upon entering we find the living room set up with a table for 4 people and a French sofa bed with two seats and a 50-inch smart TV. The open kitchen is complete with a refrigerator, freezer, traditional oven, dishwasher, microwave and coffee machine and gives access to the balcony. The bedroom has a double bed, bedside tables with lamps and a large 4-door wardrobe. The large bathroom is complete with a large shower, sink,... The space ...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные разрешены

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 530 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 829 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 530 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

130 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется