Этот список представляет собой 3 конструктивно идентичных квартир .Представленные изображения могут отличаться от имеющейся квартиры.
Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Apartment for 4 | Central Renovated

Eulerstraße, 40477, Düsseldorf
71 m23 комнаты150 Мбит/с4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Enjoy Düsseldorf in beautiful Pempelfort with fantastic connections to the city! Welcome to this 71m² apartment that offers everything you need for a great stay in Düsseldorf: → TWO BOX-SPRING BEDS → TV with NETFLIX → Kitchen with dishwasher → Nespresso coffee machine → Walking distance to the old town and Hofgarten → Quickly to the trade fair and airport by bus/train

Дополнительная информация

The 71m² apartment was recently completely refurbished and then furnished with high-quality furniture. It is one of six apartments in this building. So if you need another apartment, just get in touch with us. You can start your day relaxed with a NESPRESSO coffee with a beautiful view. Alternatively, you can simply pick up your Coffee2Go in one of the many stores on your way to Königsallee. The kitchen is of course fully equipped with a stove, fridge, oven, water dispenser, dishwasher and eve...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев

Когда бы вы хотели переехать?

В этом списке представлено 3 структурно идентичных квартир

С сайта..
На..

Правила внутреннего распорядка

House rules 1. guests must respect the quiet hours of other guests or residents between 9 p.m. and 8 a.m. 2. smoking, parties and excessive noise are not permitted, not even on balconies and in communal areas. Violations of the smoking ban are punishable by a fine of at least €250 plus the cost of cleaning, deodorizing and repairing damage. 3. commercial use (including prostitution) and commercial photography/videography without written permission as well as illegal activities are strictly pr...

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 170 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 469 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

4 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 170 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки