Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Furnished shared flat in TOP Nordend location

Schwarzburgstraße, 60318, Frankfurt am Main
15 m2, Пол: 31 комнаты100 Мбит/с 1 человек

Об этом листинге

Отдельная комната

Letting a bright, large furnished shared room in a 3-room flat with a view of the Frankfurt skyline. The flat is in a prime Nordend location on the 3rd floor of an old building from 1900. The room is very bright thanks to the large window and radiates an inviting atmosphere. The room is rented furnished with a bed (140 x 200 cm) including mattress, wardrobe, desk and chair. Internet access is also included in the additional costs. The spacious and elegantly designed communal kitchen leaves noth...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
2 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

845 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 144 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 600 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

845 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

100 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: F
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1909
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 194.8 kWh/(m²*a)