Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Furnished apartment in Düsseldorf Oberkassel – first occupancy after renovation

Dominikanerstraße, 40545, Düsseldorf
54 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты 1 кровать 2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This newly renovated 2-room apartment in Düsseldorf-Oberkassel impresses with its high-quality interior finishes across 54 square meters of living space. The apartment features an open-plan kitchen and living area, a bathroom, and a bedroom with a workspace, offering a stylish and comfortable living environment. A balcony extends the living space and adds extra comfort. The apartment is offered fully furnished.

Дополнительная информация

Dominikanerstraße is located in the charming Düsseldorf district of Oberkassel, known for its excellent public transport connections. Numerous restaurants, cafés, and other leisure options are in close proximity. The infrastructure includes S-Bahn, U-Bahn, bus, and tram lines—such as the U74—providing quick and convenient access to the city center. The neighborhood offers a safe environment with well-developed infrastructure, making it ideal for professionals, singles, and young families seeki...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

House rules apply. Parties and events are not permitted. Quiet hours must be respected, especially between 10:00 PM and 7:00 AM.

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

By arrangement

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 990 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 289 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 990 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

85 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: G
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Масло
  • Тип отопления: Центральное отопление
  • Год постройки: 1958
  • Параметр энергопотребления: 248 kWh/(m²*a)