Furnished and equipped Apartment, in central Frankfurt near ECB and Berger Straße!
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Fully-furnished and equipped apartment, in very central and well-connected location. The flat impresses with its high walls, which make it appear even larger. It has plenty of storage space. The living and sleeping areas are separate from the kitchen. All rooms have large, high windows, allowing plenty of light in.
Дополнительная информация
Just a 5-minute walk from the famous Berger Strasse. The lively and trendy Bornheim is already one of the most best-known hotspots with excellent connections to the railway network. Shopping facilities and cafés can be found in the immediate neighbourhood of the flat. Relaxation and deceleration can be found in this in this fast-paced city not far from the flat at Frankfurt Zoo, in the the nearby parks or directly on the Main. Transport connection & surroundings Tram 14 station just opposite t...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 485 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 784 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in2 000 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 485 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
200 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
- Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
- Дата выпуска: До апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2009)
- Основной источник энергии: Легкий природный газ
- Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
- Год постройки: 1915
- Параметр энергопотребления: 145 kWh/(m²*a)