Previous
Next
План этажа
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Fully Furnished Apartment in a relaxing setting in Frankfurt-Dornbusch

Walter-Leiske-Straße, 60320, Frankfurt am Main
54 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты1000 Мбит/с2 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

This is a bright, very quiet apartment in a central and green location. The neighborhood has good infrastructure with convenient everyday needs just around the corner: supermarkets, Doctors, Restaurants, Cleaners, ...etc. It is only a few walking minutes away from public transportation (U1, 2, 3, 8, & 9) and has a very nice park right behind the building. Using any of these U-Bahn, you can be in the city center (Hauptwache) in 10 minutes. By car, you have easy short access to the highways (A...

Дополнительная информация

Please note that: - There is a convenient underground parking spot that is available in the building for an additional monthly charge of 100€. - All appliances including Washer and Dryer are offered within the Apartment. - Electricity cost is also included in the rent. - Landline phone service (German Fixed Network) is included in the rent (telephone apparatus will be provided by landlord upon request). - Unlimited High-Speed Internet (1000 Mb) is included in the rent. - Available in the Apartm...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Предоставляется за дополнительную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
6 месяцев
Доступна с
02.06.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 580 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 879 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

3 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 580 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

280 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

  • Класс энергоэффективности: D
  • Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
  • Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
  • Основной источник энергии: Газ
  • Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
  • Год постройки: 1990