Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Fantastic apartment conveniently located - Paris Batignolles

Rue de Rome, 75017, Paris
43 m2, Пол: 22 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

With its truly unique and authentic charm, this space offers a quintessentially Parisian atmosphere — both peaceful, cozy, and full of character. Ideally located in the heart of Paris, just steps from Sacré-Cœur, Montmartre, the iconic Parc Monceau, Rue de Lévis, and the famous Galeries Lafayette, you’ll be perfectly placed to explore the city’s many wonders on foot. The nearby Saint-Lazare train station also gives you easy access to unforgettable day trips, such as visiting Giverny, the home o...

Дополнительная информация

This charming apartment comfortably accommodates 2 guests, with the possibility of hosting up to 4 thanks to the sofa bed. It features a small open-plan kitchen connected to a cozy dining area. What truly sets this apartment apart is its unbeatable location and absolute tranquility — a rare gem in the heart of Paris. Everything is included for a worry-free stay: bed linens, towels, high-speed Wi-Fi, a washing machine with drying rack, electricity, hot and cold water, and a fully equipped kitch...

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Respect the neighbors

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Only allowed by the window

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 400 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 799 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 400 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 400 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

50 €