Fantastic and amazing apartment in Düsseldorf City
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Welcome to your new home in the bustling center of Düsseldorf! This spacious 55 sqm apartment on Stresemannstraße offers you the perfect blend of comfort and urban lifestyle. Featuring a cozy living kitchen, a comfortable bedroom, a modern bathroom with bathtub, and a private balcony, this apartment is ideal for singles, couples, or business travelers looking to make the most of their stay in the city. Enjoy the benefits of a prime location in the heart of Düsseldorf. The apartment is close to ...
Дополнительная информация
Cleaning takes place every two weeks, and the costs are already included in the price.
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
No Smoking: Please refrain from smoking inside the apartment or within the building premises. We appreciate your cooperation in maintaining a smoke-free environment for the comfort and well-being of all guests. No Parties: To ensure a peaceful and enjoyable stay for everyone, we kindly request that you refrain from hosting parties or gatherings within the apartment. If you wish to entertain guests, please do so in a considerate manner, keeping noise levels to a minimum. Quiet Hours After 22:00...
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 950 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
2 249 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 500 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 950 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
100 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
Энергетический сертификат не требуется