Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Exklusive, gepflegte 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit gehobener Innenausstattung in Frankfurt am Main

Treburer Straße, 60528, Frankfurt am Main
74 m2, Пол: 32 комнаты64 Мбит/с3 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

In a city with futuristic skylines, the most diverse population in Germany, located right in the heart of the country, you can choose from brand new, modern 2-bedroom flats for rent. In Frankfurt Niederrad you are very close to the stadium, the business district and the city centre, have good connections to the airport and can reach all major destinations in just a few minutes by public transport Our flat is located in the Niederrad district of Frankfurt. It is centrally located between Frankfu...

Дополнительная информация

It is not included in the listed price, but an separate invoice can be established: *** utilities & heating not included: 320 euros/month *** The internet and electricity provider must be contracted separately *** Underground parking garage: 125 euros/month

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Не включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Предоставляется за дополнительную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Not included in rent: *** utilities & heating not included: 320 euros/month *** the electricity and internet provider must be contracted by and on behalf of the tenants as an additional cost to the rent *** Underground parking garage: 125 euros/month

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

50 Euro/month/pet

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Only on the balcony

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

1 490 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

1 789 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 900 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

1 490 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

200 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки