Exclusive Terrace Apartment in Prime Location
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
The apartment is located on the ground floor in an extremely central location in Düsseldorf Flingern Nord. It is fully furnished and features a fully equipped open kitchen with stove, oven, and washing machine. The apartment consists of two separate rooms, including a home office corner with high-speed internet/Wi-Fi and HD TV. Comfort is provided by a sofa bed, an LED TV, and a double bed in the quiet bedroom (facing the backyard). The garden invites you to unwind and relax after work.
Дополнительная информация
Surroundings within walking distance: Numerous shopping opportunities, bakeries, discount stores, medical facilities, and various restaurants and cafes. Public transportation (ÖPNV) provides convenient access to the city center, main train station, and Düsseldorf Airport, with bus line 810 and train line 709 available. In recent years, Flingern Nord has evolved into a prestigious district of Düsseldorf, with many businesses establishing their presence here.
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
The apartment is also suitable for two persons. An additional charge of 250 euros applies for the second person.
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 299 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 598 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in1 900 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 299 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
250 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
- Класс энергоэффективности: D
- Тип энергетического сертификата: Сертификат потребления
- Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
- Основной источник энергии: Газ
- Тип отопления: Газовое отопление
- Год постройки: 1907