Exclusive fully furnished 2.5-room roof terrace Apartment with elevator garage in Ostfildern- Ruit
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
Wunderschön möblierte, in 2018 komplett und hochwertig sanierte 2,5-Zimmer Wohnung mit großer, uneinsehbarer Dachterrasse (30qm) mit Außendusche in ruhiger, aber dennoch zentraler Wohnlage in Ostfildern Ruit. Die Wohnung verfügt über bodentiefe Fenster, hochwertige Natursteinplatten, indirekte LED Beleuchtung (farbig) und Fussbodenheizung (läuft über Strom, in der ganzen Wohnung außer dem Schlafzimmer) sowie zusätzlich über eine normale Gasheizung. Der Ortskern von Ruit mit Einkaufsmöglichkeiten...
Дополнительная информация
natural stone floor - The entire apartment was plastered - all radiators were renewed at the end of 2018. - The roof was completely renewed in Nov. 2018. - Additional electric underfloor heating in the kitchen, living room and bathroom. - New windows - LED color lighting throughout the apartment and the terrace. The color can be changed by remote control. - Dimmable ceiling lighting in the living room. The apartment is fully furnished. This includes: Living room / terrace: - NEW sofa bed, Fla...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
Keine lauten Geräusche oder störendes Verhalten nach 22 Uhr
Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий
after consultation
Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий
Smoking is only allowed on the terrace, not indoors
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
1 680 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
299 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
1 979 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in3 200 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month1 680 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
190 €
Сертификация и нормативные документы
Энергетический сертификат
- Класс энергоэффективности: D
- Тип энергетического сертификата: Оценивается инженером (Bedarfsausweis)
- Дата выпуска: После апреля 2014 года (EnEV 2014)
- Основной источник энергии: Газ
- Тип отопления: Центральное отопление
- Год постройки: 1994
- Параметр энергопотребления: 120 kWh/(m²*a)