Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

⭐️ Exclusive Business Apartment | 80m² | Private Balcony | Fully Equipped & Furnished Upon Request | Premium Location

Necklenbroicher Straße, 40667, Meerbusch
80 m2, Пол: 23 комнаты3 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Why this apartment is perfect for you: ✅ Flexible furnishing on request – You decide which furniture & equipment you need, and we will provide it! (Dining table, Smart TV, home office desk, sofas, beds – everything is possible!) ✅ Electronics & extras available upon request – From a high-end coffee machine to smart home devices – we provide every requested item and set it up for you. ✅ Modern luxury kitchen – Premium brand appliances, fully equipped with cutlery, cookware & all necessary utensi...

Дополнительная информация

Full-Service Apartment – Perfect for Business Travelers & Expats! ✅ Fully equipped business apartment with high-speed internet & smart home technology – Ideal for productivity & comfortable living. ✅ Flexible furnishing according to your needs – Need an adjustable desk? An extra TV? A high-end coffee machine? No problem – we will provide everything for you! ✅ Cleaning service & laundry change included – No more stress! Enjoy weekly cleaning service plus fresh towels & bed linens. ✅ 24/7 Emergen...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

2 Односпальные кровати

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
3 месяцев
Доступна с
16.05.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

Allowed upon request

Курение разрешено при соблюдении условий

Allowed upon request

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

3 800 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

4 099 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

3 800 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

3 800 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

300 €

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат еще не получен / В процессе подачи заявки