Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Elegant 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Enge

Waffenplatzstrasse, 8002, Zurich
72 m2первый этаж3 комнаты2 кровати 4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Show up and start living from day one in Zurich with this roomy two bedroom apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Enge home. Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished No setup or furniture costs - save thousands Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase **Designed with you in mind** In this apartment, you’ll ...

Услуги

Подтверждение арендодателя о проживании (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 1

Двуспальная кровать

Спальня 2

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
05.10.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

Домашние животные допускаются при соблюдении условий

CHF 500 per pet (one-time-fee)

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

4 527 CHF

Разовый сервисный сбор

299 CHF вкл. НДС

Total to book

4 826 CHF

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

1 500 CHF

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

4 527 CHF/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

530 CHF

Сертификация и нормативные документы

Энергетический сертификат

Энергетический сертификат не требуется

Регистрационный номер (Autorisation d’Exploiter - PCTN)

Регистрационный номер для этой квартиры отсутствует