Designer Loft Saint-Honoré | Home Office | 2min Louvre-Metro | Premium Appliances | Fiber WiFi | Young Professionals
Об этом листинге
Вся квартира
🏛️ EXCLUSIVE DESIGNER LOFT - RUE SAINT-HONORÉ - HEART OF PARIS Perfect for International Young Professionals & Digital Nomads Step into this stunning converted loft in Paris's most prestigious neighborhood! Originally a boutique storage space, this unique "baby loft" was transformed in 2017 and completely redesigned by a professional interior designer just a few years ago. 🎯 WHY YOUNG EXPATS LOVE THIS PLACE: ✅ Ultimate Work-From-Home Setup: Dedicated office space completely separate from be...
Дополнительная информация
📋 RENTAL CONDITIONS: Rent: €3,000 Minimum term: 3 months (ideal for project-based stays) Security deposit: 2 months’ rent Payment: Automatic bank transfer (proof required) Available from: 6 October Pets: Not allowed 🎁 INCLUDED SERVICES: High-speed fibre internet (Freebox) Premium household appliances & kitchenware Designer furniture & décor Welcome assistance available on request 🅿️ PARKING OPTIONS: Street parking: €6/hour (€12 for 2 hours), Mon–Sat 9am–8pm, FREE on Sundays Nearby ca...
Доступность
- май 2026
- июнь 2026
- июль 2026
- авг. 2026
- сент. 2026
- окт. 2026
- нояб. 2026
- дек. 2026
- янв. 2027
- февр. 2027
- март 2027
- апр. 2027
Правила внутреннего распорядка
🏠 GENERAL: Maximum 2 people No modifications/drilling allowed Courtesy visit at 1 month 🔧 MAINTENANCE & USAGE: Normal use of equipment - No intensive/professional use of appliances Daily ventilation required Minimum weekly housekeeping, option to hire cleaning service available 👥 NEIGHBORHOOD & BUILDING: Prohibited use of common courtyard for storage/drying No parties/gatherings - Respect for neighbors and building tranquility 📋 ADMINISTRATIVE & SECURITY: Mandatory home insurance with...
Домашние животные не допускаются
Курение запрещено
Payment overview
Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.
Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.
Аренда за первый месяц
3 000 €
Разовый сервисный сбор
399 € вкл. НДС
Total to book
3 399 €
Paid directly to the landlord
Страховой депозит
Due before move-in5 000 €
Ежемесячная арендная плата
Due monthly starting from your second month3 000 €/месяц
Плата, включенная в арендную плату
- Доплата за мебель
- Операционные расходы
- Отопление
- Электричество
- Интернет
Плата за заключительную уборку
150 €