Previous
Next
Арендодатель проверен
Secure Icon
Первый месяц оплачивается через Wunderflats

Design Loft (112m²) – "Parisian Brooklyn" – Next to GEM & Metro 5

Rue Lépine, 93500, Pantin
112 m2первый этаж2 комнаты300 Мбит/с4 человек

Об этом листинге

Вся квартира

Executive Furnished Loft (112m²) – Open-Plan, AC & Quiet Located in the heart of the vibrant Canal de l’Ourcq district ("Parisian Brooklyn"). Perfect for executives, expats, students, and academic professionals. Strategic Location: 1-minute walk to Metro Line 5 (Raymond Queneau). Immediate proximity to Grenoble École de Management (GEM) and major corporate headquarters (Chanel, Hermès, BETC). Business Ready: Fully air-conditioned, high-speed Fiber Wi-Fi, dedicated workspace, and high-performance...

Дополнительная информация

A concierge service handles the key handover and provides a cleaning visit every two weeks (included in the rent). Quiet neighborhood located 30 minutes from the center of Paris, offering plenty of space and easy street parking. Enjoy pleasant walks along the Canal de l’Ourcq.

Услуги

Возможна замена наклеек на почтовых ящиках и дверных звонках
Плата за вещание
Включено в арендную плату
Очистка
Включено в арендную плату
Парковка
На территории отеля, не входит в стоимость аренды

Кровати

2 Односпальные кровати

Гостиная 1

2 Двуспальные кровати

Гостиная 1

Доступность

Минимальное пребывание
1 месяц
Доступна с
12.10.2026
  1. май 2026
  2. июнь 2026
  3. июль 2026
  4. авг. 2026
  5. сент. 2026
  6. окт. 2026
  7. нояб. 2026
  8. дек. 2026
  9. янв. 2027
  10. февр. 2027
  11. март 2027
  12. апр. 2027
2026/2027

Правила внутреннего распорядка

No loud noise or disturbances after 11 PM. Please do not attempt to modify the Wi-Fi settings, and ensure the air conditioning units are turned off when leaving the premises.

Домашние животные не допускаются

Курение запрещено

Payment overview

Includes all upfront and future payments for this booking.

Paid securely through WunderflatsYou’ll only be charged once the landlord confirms your booking.

Аренда за первый месяц

2 050 €

Разовый сервисный сбор

399 € вкл. НДС

Total to book

2 449 €

Paid directly to the landlord

Страховой депозит

Due before move-in

2 000 €

Ежемесячная арендная плата

Due monthly starting from your second month

2 050 €/месяц

Плата, включенная в арендную плату

  • Доплата за мебель
  • Операционные расходы
  • Отопление
  • Электричество
  • Интернет

Плата за заключительную уборку

0 €